TJ Avia Čakovice

TJ Avia Čakovice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kalous Jiří9778%11100%4375%4375%00
Zelba Tomáš14750%000%6350%8450%00
(J) Sadílek František15640%000%6350%9333%00
Schneider František14536%000%6350%8225%00
Poncar Patrik15533%100%6350%8225%00
Vacek Jaroslav16531%000%600%10550%00
Kalous ml. Zdeněk21524%200%9333%10220%00
Strejček Martin300%000%100%200%00
Kopáček Jakub700%000%200%500%00
Brož Adam400%200%100%100%00
(F) Hofman Marek200%000%100%100%00