TJ Pankrác

TJ Pankrác
  • Adresa
    Lomnického 1/1071
    Praha 4
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Albrecht Štěpán7457%000%22100%5240%00
Krunert Michal9556%000%4375%5240%00
Šťastný Jakub241354%000%12650%12758%00
Král Jan191053%000%7457%12650%00
Závorka Milan291552%4125%11545%14964%00
Petrás Jakub301550%4250%11764%15640%00
Harmanec Adam19947%000%9667%10330%00
Petrás Ondřej281243%100%10330%17953%00
Novák Petr261038%000%10330%16744%00
(F) Šplíchal Jaroslav5120%000%200%3133%00
(F) Harmanec Jakub600%000%300%300%00
(F) Šaroun Michal100%000%100%000%00