T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Veselý Dominik4250%000%4250%000%00
Horčička Filip20945%3133%14857%300%00
Nastoupil Adam17741%000%12758%500%00
Kubíček Patrik17635%000%9333%8338%00
Kalousek Daniel311032%000%15747%16319%00
Levý Patrik27830%200%14643%11218%00
Brož Adam24625%300%12433%9222%00
Vojtíšek Jiří100%000%000%100%00
Vojtíšek Marek800%000%300%500%00