T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kučera Petr11100%000%000%11100%00
Kop Pavel11982%000%55100%6467%00
Mrákava Jakub493878%111091%161488%221464%00
Červinka Martin141071%000%6583%8563%00
Nastoupil Adam11764%100%5480%5360%00
Pohl Václav2150%000%11100%100%00
Příhoda Marian432149%200%16956%251248%00
Krátký Martin11545%000%4375%7229%00
Konečný David321238%000%13431%19842%00
Kovář David27933%000%11545%16425%00
Voříšek Dušan27830%000%10440%17424%00
Pešek Jan4125%000%2150%200%00
Kašpar Lukáš11218%000%400%7229%00
Líbal Marek7114%000%200%5120%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav9111%000%300%6117%00
Paul Milan400%000%200%200%00