T.J. SOKOL Holice

T.J. SOKOL Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kovář David11100%000%11100%000%00
Kop Pavel151067%000%7571%8563%00
Veselý Dominik3267%000%100%22100%00
Pohl Václav15853%000%7571%8338%00
Vojtíšek Marek2150%000%11100%100%00
Krátký Martin4250%000%3267%100%00
Příhoda Marian10550%000%200%8563%00
Mrákava Jakub16638%4375%4125%8225%00
Červinka Martin9333%000%3133%6233%00
Voříšek Dušan6233%000%000%6233%00
Konečný David400%000%200%200%00
Pešek Jan000%000%000%000%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav000%000%000%000%00