NK Legendy - Propagační podnik

NK Legendy - Propagační podnik
  • Adresa
    Hroznová 321/10
    České Budějovice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Matějka Ondřej271970%100%11873%151173%00
(J) Musil Lukáš271867%000%9778%181161%00
Vondrášek Jan442864%10440%141071%201470%00
Kozel Michal281657%000%11764%17953%00
Musil Zdeněk301757%100%14750%151067%00
Nekola Petr16956%000%3133%13862%00
Paďourek Radim241354%000%10660%14750%00
Karvánek Martin291552%000%12542%171059%00
Nekola Pavel291448%000%13538%16956%00
(J) Musil Tomáš9444%000%200%7457%00