2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Macura JiříJANO77100%000%33100%44100%00
(F) Turek PetrJANO33100%000%11100%22100%00
Pešek ŠimonJANO282382%000%1010100%181372%00
Matějka OndřejLEGE231774%100%9778%131077%00
Babka VladimírJANO11873%000%5480%6467%00
Dvořák JiříLIKV "B"11873%000%7686%4250%00
Tirpák JanCHAB352571%8675%12975%151067%00
(J) Musil LukášLEGE241771%000%8788%161063%00
Smola MilanHRAD503570%11873%181689%211152%00
Buriánek MartinJANO332370%200%121192%191263%00
Beránek JakubSLAN493469%10880%181161%211571%00
Pecina MichalLIKV "B"221568%000%11655%11982%00
Hokr FilipJANO372568%000%171165%201470%00
Beránek JiříSLAN3267%000%100%22100%00
Cibulka JanJANO382566%000%171165%211467%00
Hokr LukášJANO352366%4375%14857%171271%00
Gruber PavelSLAN352366%000%161063%191368%00
Kubín st. VlastimilLIKV "B"231565%000%10660%13969%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB312065%2150%13969%161063%00
Vondrášek JanLEGE392564%9444%12975%181267%00
Trubák MartinCHAB251560%000%9556%161063%00
Zrzavecký TomášLIKV "B"171059%000%3133%14964%00
Kyliánek DavidLIKV "B"191158%100%9444%9778%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD382258%000%181689%20630%00
Kozel MichalLEGE281657%000%11764%17953%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB7457%000%2150%5360%00
Vobr DavidSLAN301757%000%11436%191368%00
Musil ZdeněkLEGE301757%100%14750%151067%00
Bláha KarelLIKV "B"251456%000%11655%14857%00
Veselý FrantišekLIKV "B"271556%000%12758%15853%00
Tolar LukášLIKV "B"291655%8450%8450%13862%00
Paďourek RadimLEGE201155%000%8563%12650%00
Slavíček JosefJANO372054%5120%15960%171059%00
Nekola PetrLEGE13754%000%2150%11655%00
Svoboda DanielLIKV "B"15853%200%5240%8675%00
Karvánek MartinLEGE291552%000%12542%171059%00
(F) Bohatý MartinJANO4250%100%100%22100%00
Vale MichaelLIKV "B"14750%000%4125%10660%00
Tirpák DavidCHAB301550%000%12542%181056%00
Karnet MartinHRAD15747%000%5120%10660%00
Peterka JiříZAJE411946%9444%13969%19632%00
Tóth TomášLIKV "B"221045%000%8225%14857%00
Nekola PavelLEGE251144%000%11436%14750%00
Trubák JiříCHAB321444%000%13538%19947%00
Fryš MilanZAJE351543%200%13862%20735%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB281243%100%11436%16850%00
(J) Musil TomášLEGE7343%000%100%6350%00
Hokr RadekJANO8338%000%4250%4125%00
(F) Kůsa MilanHRAD3133%000%100%2150%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN3133%000%100%2150%00
Somol TomášSLAN6233%000%200%4250%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE331030%000%14536%19526%00
Zavadil Václav ml.ZAJE18528%000%9333%9222%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD19526%000%600%13538%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE20525%000%8338%12217%00
Kůsa MartinHRAD28725%000%10110%18633%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE26623%000%10330%16319%00
Řepka PavelZAJE9222%000%4125%5120%00
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB14321%000%8113%6233%00
Oláh JosefHRAD20420%000%10110%10330%00
Vobr FilipSLAN26519%100%10330%15213%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB11218%000%6233%500%00
Seghman MarekSLAN18317%000%7229%1119%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD19316%000%1000%9333%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE26415%000%10110%16319%00
Bareš MiroslavSLAN13215%000%6117%7114%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD15213%000%400%11218%00
Sudík PetrZAJE8113%000%200%6117%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN8113%000%300%5120%00
Mužík MatějHRAD33412%000%1417%19316%00
Hulín JaroslavSLAN1716%000%400%1318%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN1915%000%7114%1200%00
Novotný ZbyněkJANO300%000%100%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
Nezbeda TomášZAJE000%000%000%000%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB000%000%000%000%00