2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Macura JiříJANO77100%000%33100%44100%00
(F) Turek PetrJANO33100%000%11100%22100%00
Pešek ŠimonJANO282382%000%1010100%181372%00
Babka VladimírJANO11873%000%5480%6467%00
Dvořák JiříLIKV "B"11873%000%7686%4250%00
Smola MilanHRAD543972%12975%191789%231357%00
Tirpák JanCHAB352571%8675%12975%151067%00
Matějka OndřejLEGE271970%100%11873%151173%00
Buriánek MartinJANO332370%200%121192%191263%00
Beránek JakubSLAN543769%11982%201365%231565%00
Pecina MichalLIKV "B"221568%000%11655%11982%00
Hokr FilipJANO372568%000%171165%201470%00
(J) Musil LukášLEGE271867%000%9778%181161%00
Gruber PavelSLAN392667%000%181267%211467%00
Cibulka JanJANO382566%000%171165%211467%00
Hokr LukášJANO352366%4375%14857%171271%00
Kubín st. VlastimilLIKV "B"231565%000%10660%13969%00
Vondrášek JanLEGE442864%10440%141071%201470%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB342162%2150%141071%181056%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD412561%000%191789%22836%00
Beránek JiříSLAN5360%000%100%4375%00
Zrzavecký TomášLIKV "B"171059%000%3133%14964%00
Kyliánek DavidLIKV "B"191158%100%9444%9778%00
Kozel MichalLEGE281657%000%11764%17953%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB7457%000%2150%5360%00
Musil ZdeněkLEGE301757%100%14750%151067%00
Nekola PetrLEGE16956%000%3133%13862%00
Bláha KarelLIKV "B"251456%000%11655%14857%00
Trubák MartinCHAB271556%000%10550%171059%00
Karnet MartinHRAD181056%000%6233%12867%00
Veselý FrantišekLIKV "B"271556%000%12758%15853%00
Tolar LukášLIKV "B"291655%8450%8450%13862%00
Vobr DavidSLAN331855%000%12542%211362%00
Paďourek RadimLEGE241354%000%10660%14750%00
Slavíček JosefJANO372054%5120%15960%171059%00
Svoboda DanielLIKV "B"15853%200%5240%8675%00
Karvánek MartinLEGE291552%000%12542%171059%00
(F) Bohatý MartinJANO4250%100%100%22100%00
Vale MichaelLIKV "B"14750%000%4125%10660%00
Nekola PavelLEGE291448%000%13538%16956%00
Peterka JiříZAJE411946%9444%13969%19632%00
Tóth TomášLIKV "B"221045%000%8225%14857%00
Tirpák DavidCHAB331545%100%13538%191053%00
(J) Musil TomášLEGE9444%000%200%7457%00
Fryš MilanZAJE351543%200%13862%20735%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB311342%100%12542%18844%00
Trubák JiříCHAB341441%000%14536%20945%00
Hokr RadekJANO8338%000%4250%4125%00
(F) Kůsa MilanHRAD3133%000%100%2150%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN3133%000%100%2150%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE331030%000%14536%19526%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD21629%000%700%14643%00
Zavadil Václav ml.ZAJE18528%000%9333%9222%00
Oláh JosefHRAD22627%000%11218%11436%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE20525%000%8338%12217%00
Kůsa MartinHRAD28725%000%10110%18633%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE26623%000%10330%16319%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN9222%000%4125%5120%00
Řepka PavelZAJE9222%000%4125%5120%00
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB14321%000%8113%6233%00
Vobr FilipSLAN30620%100%12325%17318%00
Somol TomášSLAN10220%000%400%6233%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD21419%000%1100%10440%00
Seghman MarekSLAN18317%000%7229%1119%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE26415%000%10110%16319%00
Bareš MiroslavSLAN13215%000%6117%7114%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB14214%000%7229%700%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD15213%000%400%11218%00
Sudík PetrZAJE8113%000%200%6117%00
Mužík MatějHRAD33412%000%1417%19316%00
Hulín JaroslavSLAN1716%000%400%1318%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN1915%000%7114%1200%00
Novotný ZbyněkJANO300%000%100%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
Nezbeda TomášZAJE000%000%000%000%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB000%000%000%000%00