2. liga muži "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Nejedlý DavidZDAR11100%000%000%11100%00
Moc DušanPRIS66100%000%22100%44100%00
Nezval JosefVSET "B"11100%000%000%11100%00
Šimáně DavidPRIS272696%44100%99100%141393%00
(J) Pešek PetrZDAR10880%000%6467%44100%00
Andris TomášVSET "B"282279%000%121083%161275%00
Havránek LukášPRIS4375%000%22100%2150%00
Srba PatrikPRIS272074%000%11982%161169%00
Bílý DanielVSET "B"342574%8675%11873%151173%00
Zelba TomášPRIS251768%000%9667%161169%00
Šťastný OndřejPRIS9667%000%5480%4250%00
Bartoš OndřejPRIS291966%5360%9444%151280%00
Řehák MartinZBEC281864%000%131292%15640%00
Gebel LumírVSET "B"8563%000%4250%4375%00
(J) Pohl VáclavZBEC362158%7686%13969%16638%00
Albrecht ŠtěpánPANK7457%000%22100%5240%00
Šenkýř MartinPRIS7457%000%22100%5240%00
Jeník RadimPRIS231357%000%8338%151067%00
Majštiník DavidVSET "B"231357%000%9889%14536%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET "B"16956%000%8563%8450%00
Krunert MichalPANK9556%000%4375%5240%00
Šoupal MartinZDAR221255%000%8450%14857%00
Šťastný JakubPANK241354%000%12650%12758%00
Mikula TomášVSET "B"13754%2150%4375%7343%00
Král JanPANK191053%000%7457%12650%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET "B"231252%000%9444%14857%00
Závorka MilanPANK291552%4125%11545%14964%00
Brychta OndřejZDAR311652%000%14750%17953%00
Pospíšil LukášZDAR392051%8450%14750%17953%00
(F) Nejedlý LukášZDAR2150%000%000%2150%00
(J) Halašta JakubVSET "B"14750%000%5360%9444%00
Košek JanPRIS8450%000%200%6467%00
Bernard TomášZBEC2150%000%11100%100%00
Oborník LadislavPRIS8450%000%2150%6350%00
Voříšek RadimZDAR221150%000%9333%13862%00
Petrás JakubPANK301550%4250%11764%15640%00
Hartman DavidZBEC4250%000%22100%200%00
Urubčík RomanZDAR231148%100%9444%13754%00
(J) Stařičný JanVSET "B"211048%000%8563%13538%00
Harmanec AdamPANK19947%000%9667%10330%00
Petrás OndřejPANK281243%100%10330%17953%00
Teichman ČestmírZBEC7343%000%100%6350%00
Novotný DanielZDAR261142%000%11327%15853%00
Doležal LukášZBEC19842%000%4250%15640%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC22941%200%9667%11327%00
Vlach LukášZBEC20840%000%8338%12542%00
Novák PetrPANK261038%000%10330%16744%00
Vala TomášVSET "B"21838%000%4250%17635%00
Miškovský RichardKROM21838%000%300%18844%00
Musil LuděkZDAR11436%000%100%10440%00
(F) Sládek FrantišekZDAR3133%000%2150%100%00
Levý PatrikZBEC18633%000%7229%11436%00
Poláček OndřejZBEC12433%000%5360%7114%00
Prouza ZdeněkZBEC3133%000%2150%100%00
Dvorský KarelKROM16531%000%7114%9444%00
Rezek DominikKROM26831%000%10110%16744%00
Bábek LukášKROM21629%4125%8113%9444%00
Bršlica LadislavKROM21629%000%8113%13538%00
Černý PatrikZBEC22627%000%11436%11218%00
Málek MartinKROM34926%500%1119%18844%00
Kutý DanielKROM5120%000%300%2150%00
(F) Šplíchal JaroslavPANK5120%000%200%3133%00
Bosák MartinKROM18317%000%700%11327%00
Úruba JaroslavKROM6117%100%3133%200%00
Vilímek MarekKROM1517%000%700%8113%00
(F) Srněnský TomášVSET "B"100%000%100%000%00
(F) Harmanec JakubPANK600%000%300%300%00
(F) Šaroun MichalPANK100%000%100%000%00
Šimek MatějZBEC400%000%300%100%00
Kysilka JanZDAR200%000%100%100%00
Budkai LukášPRIS000%000%000%000%00
Balogh IgorKROM000%000%000%000%00
Doležel KarelKROM000%000%000%000%00