BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Majštiník DavidVSET292793%000%1616100%131185%00
Andris TomášVSET322991%100%161488%1515100%00
Málek MartinVSET262388%000%151493%11982%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO171588%000%10880%77100%00
Truc NikolasCBRO272281%000%151493%12867%00
Halašta JakubVSET161381%000%9778%7686%00
Stařičný JanVSET241979%000%131185%11873%00
Dvořák DavidVSET12975%100%7686%4375%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO332370%5240%181583%10660%00
Čech JanCBRO261869%000%151067%11873%00
Bílý DanielVSET292069%8563%141071%7571%00
Ungermann ml. VilémCBRO251768%5480%121083%8338%00
Veselý DominikHOLI322063%6350%13969%13862%00
Beran JaromírZBEC8563%000%5360%3267%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC452658%10990%201155%15640%00
Jurka OndřejMODR9556%000%7457%2150%00
Levý PatrikHOLI331855%3267%15747%15960%00
Bartoš JanMODR482552%9556%201260%19842%00
Růžička FilipCBRO12650%000%5120%7571%00
Brož AdamHOLI12650%000%6233%6467%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR311548%000%15853%16744%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR17847%100%10550%6350%00
Mareček TomášHOLI241146%000%14750%10440%00
Jonas MichalMODR311445%000%20945%11545%00
Brenner TomášMODR321444%000%17953%15533%00
Jedlička MartinCBRO14643%000%9444%5240%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI22941%100%13538%8450%00
Fries OndřejZBEC331339%000%181056%15320%00
Čižinský JosefZBEC23939%000%12325%11655%00
Šimeček PetrZBEC351234%000%20630%15640%00
Vohradník VítHOLI28932%000%16425%12542%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI20525%000%1318%7457%00
Pešek PetrMODR9222%000%5120%4125%00
Polák DavidZBEC16319%000%10110%6233%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER17318%200%800%7343%00
Tlučhoř JakubHOLI6117%000%4125%200%00
Kubový MatějHOLI7114%000%6117%100%00
Lolek PetrPRER3539%100%1816%16213%00
Pírek JakubPRER3738%400%2015%13215%00
Pokorný DominikPRER3838%300%2000%15320%00
Uher TomášPRER2827%000%18211%1000%00
Bláha DavidPRER700%000%400%300%00
Čupera LukášMODR200%000%200%000%00
Mužík AdamPRER400%000%300%100%00