T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Horčička Filip161169%100%10770%5480%00
Vohradník Vít5360%000%2150%3267%00
Veselý Dominik271659%5360%12867%10550%00
Nastoupil Adam321856%000%18950%14964%00
Kalousek Daniel261454%000%15853%11655%00
Vojtíšek Marek291552%3267%14429%12975%00
Levý Patrik231148%000%13431%10770%00
Sochůrek Tomáš5240%000%5240%000%00
Vlk Václav000%000%000%000%00