BOTAS Dorostenecká liga play-off

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Čech JanCBRO88100%000%33100%55100%00
Růžička FilipCBRO11100%000%000%11100%00
Andris TomášVSET33100%000%11100%22100%00
Bílý DanielVSET7686%33100%3267%11100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO131185%22100%5480%6583%10
Veselý DominikHOLI6583%000%33100%3267%00
Vohradník VítHOLI5480%000%22100%3267%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI5480%100%22100%22100%00
Majštiník DavidVSET4375%000%3267%11100%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER8675%22100%2150%4375%00
Brož AdamHOLI8675%100%33100%4375%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI4375%000%22100%2150%00
Dvořák DavidVSET7571%11100%4250%22100%00
Ungermann ml. VilémCBRO7571%11100%3267%3267%00
Hokr FilipRADO161169%000%6583%10660%00
Slavíček JosefRADO181267%6233%6583%6583%00
Jedlička MartinCBRO3267%000%100%22100%00
Stařičný JanVSET12867%000%6350%6583%00
Pírek JakubPRER6467%000%2150%4375%00
Truc NikolasCBRO6467%000%3267%3267%00
Halašta JakubVSET9667%000%5360%4375%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO8563%11100%4125%33100%00
Fries OndřejZBEC10660%11100%6467%3133%00
Seidl FilipCELA7457%000%3133%4375%00
Buriánek MartinRADO17953%000%7343%10660%00
Klečka JanCBUD4250%000%2150%2150%00
Matura DanielCELA8450%100%3133%4375%00
Rott TomášZRUC8450%22100%3267%300%00
Málek MartinVSET6350%000%3133%3267%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC14750%22100%5360%7229%00
Švancar MartinRADO9444%000%6350%3133%00
Šimeček PetrZBEC17741%100%8563%8225%00
Bláha DavidPRER5240%000%300%22100%00
Šůcha LukášZRUC5240%000%3267%200%00
Škoda PetrCBUD5240%100%2150%2150%00
Jonas MichalMODR5240%000%3133%2150%00
Levý PatrikZBEC15640%000%8563%7114%00
Čuřík ČestmírCELA3133%000%100%2150%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA6233%100%300%22100%00
Nesládek PetrCELA3133%000%200%11100%00
Buchal PatrikCBUD3133%000%2150%100%00
Bartoš JanMODR10330%3133%3133%4125%00
Novotný JanCBUD7229%000%300%4250%00
Brenner TomášMODR7229%000%3133%4125%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD8225%100%300%4250%00
Votava LukášRADO4125%000%4125%000%00
Čižinský JosefZBEC12325%000%6233%6117%00
Škudrna DanielZRUC4125%000%2150%200%00
Polák DavidZBEC4125%100%2150%100%00
Pokorný DominikPRER5120%000%300%2150%00
Suchý MichalZRUC5120%000%2150%300%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR5120%000%3133%200%00
Musil LukášSACU5120%000%2150%300%00
Šperlík JanSACU6117%200%2150%200%00
Ziegler LukášSACU300%000%200%100%00
Ježek TomášRADO100%000%000%100%00
Janko RadekSACU100%000%000%100%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR500%000%200%300%00
Krunert LukášSACU300%000%100%200%00
Hejtík DominikCELA200%000%100%100%00
Gregor PavelLIKV400%000%200%200%00
Nozar DominikLIKV200%000%100%100%00
Svoboda JakubLIKV300%000%200%100%00
Ausberger AdamZRUC300%000%000%300%00
Tišnovský VojtěchLIKV300%000%200%100%00
Hynek MichalZRUC200%000%100%100%00
Tolar LukášLIKV600%200%200%200%00
Musil TomášSACU500%000%200%300%00
Havlík TomášRADO100%000%000%100%00
Jurka OndřejMODR000%000%000%000%00
Vachulka AdamRADO000%000%000%000%00
Věženský TomášRADO000%000%000%000%00
Sutnar OndřejZRUC000%000%000%000%00