Divize 1

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kovář DavidHOLI11100%000%11100%000%00
Burian DavidMODR44100%000%33100%11100%00
Bílý DanielVSET9778%000%3133%66100%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR8675%000%4375%4375%00
Chalupa JanVSET12975%000%6350%66100%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV8675%000%4250%44100%00
Vanke JanLIKV10770%000%5360%5480%00
Veselý DominikHOLI3267%000%100%22100%00
(J) Višvader DavidMODR6467%000%33100%3133%00
Kop PavelHOLI151067%000%7571%8563%00
Majštiník DavidVSET9667%000%4125%55100%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR11764%000%55100%6233%00
Putík DanLIKV11764%000%5360%6467%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV8563%000%3133%5480%00
Medek JakubLIKV10660%000%4250%6467%00
Halva FilipMODR5360%000%100%4375%00
Andris TomášVSET7457%000%3133%4375%00
Müller MartinMODR7457%000%4250%3267%00
Pohl VáclavHOLI15853%000%7571%8338%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI2150%000%11100%100%00
Příhoda MarianHOLI10550%000%200%8563%00
Plachý MichalVSET6350%000%3267%3133%00
Ftačník JakubVSET12650%000%6467%6233%00
Krátký MartinHOLI4250%000%3267%100%00
Putík JiříLIKV8450%000%3133%5360%00
Holas VojtěchMODR6350%000%11100%5240%00
Hanus JanMODR13538%3267%4125%6233%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI16638%4375%4125%8225%00
Stupák LadislavVSET11436%3267%3133%5120%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI6233%000%000%6233%00
Pírek st. LadislavPROS6233%000%2150%4125%00
Kurka OndřejVSET9333%000%4250%5120%00
Červinka MartinHOLI9333%000%3133%6233%00
(J) Tolar LukášLIKV7229%200%200%3267%00
Roba TomášPROS11327%3133%3133%5120%00
Hron KarelLIKV4125%100%100%2150%00
Topinka PetrMODR5120%000%000%5120%00
Pírek LukášPROS8113%000%300%5120%00
Deutsch PetrPROS400%000%200%200%00
Pírek ml. LadislavPROS200%000%100%100%00
Pořízek DavidPROS300%000%100%200%00
Valenta JanPROS700%000%300%400%00
Žůrovec TomášPROS700%000%300%400%00
Konečný DavidHOLI400%000%200%200%00
Pešek JanHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Gebel LumírVSET000%000%000%000%00
Medek MatějLIKV000%000%000%000%00