Divize 3 "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Šilhavý JakubPRER22100%000%11100%11100%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"11100%000%000%11100%00
Bergmann LukášPRER33100%000%11100%22100%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"33100%000%11100%22100%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER111091%000%55100%6583%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"9889%000%33100%6583%00
Novotný DanielZDAR151387%000%7686%8788%00
Brenner TomášMODR "B"7686%000%33100%4375%00
Šoupal MartinZDAR6583%000%100%55100%00
Miklík OndřejPRER11982%000%55100%6467%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"10880%000%4375%6583%00
Pospíšil LukášZDAR141179%3133%55100%6583%00
(J) Fňukal RadekZDAR4375%000%11100%3267%00
Brychta OndřejZDAR8675%000%3267%5480%00
Urubčík RomanZDAR6467%100%3267%22100%00
Jonas MichalMODR "B"3267%000%2150%11100%00
Kysilka JanZDAR6467%000%3267%3267%00
Bartoš JanMODR "B"5360%2150%000%3267%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER10660%11100%3133%6467%00
Nykl RadekZDAR7457%000%3133%4375%00
Gulda TomášMODR "B"9556%100%4375%4250%00
Doležel RobinPRER8450%100%3133%4375%00
Kočička AntonínPRER6350%000%200%4375%00
(J) Pešek PetrZDAR4250%000%3133%11100%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"8450%000%4250%4250%00
Musil LuděkZDAR6350%000%11100%5240%00
Pavelka JanMODR "B"8450%000%4250%4250%00
Nejedlý DavidZDAR10550%000%5360%5240%00
Pokorný DominikPRER2150%000%100%11100%00
Pírek JakubPRER5240%100%100%3267%00
Štěpánek MartinPRER8338%000%300%5360%00
Nykl MiroslavZDAR9333%000%4125%5240%00
Poláček OndřejZBEC3133%000%11100%200%00
Vlach LukášZBEC3133%000%11100%200%00
Sadil JaroslavKROM3133%000%11100%200%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC10330%3267%3133%400%00
Bábek LukášKROM7229%11100%200%4125%00
Volman TomášPRER4125%000%200%2150%00
Málek MartinKROM8225%000%3133%5120%00
Rezek DominikKROM8225%000%3133%5120%00
Zemánek PetrKROM9222%22100%300%400%00
Doležel KarelKROM5120%000%4125%100%00
Miškovský RichardKROM5120%000%000%5120%00
Bernard TomášZBEC5120%000%2150%300%00
Dvorský KarelKROM7114%000%300%4125%00
Vilímek MarekKROM7114%000%300%4125%00
Levý PatrikZBEC200%000%100%100%00
Kutý DanielKROM100%000%000%100%00
Mareček TomášZBEC200%000%100%100%00
Pošepný MichalZBEC500%000%200%300%00
Řehák MartinZBEC300%000%100%200%00
Doležal LukášZBEC700%000%100%600%00
Šimek MatějZBEC200%000%100%100%00
Houser PetrZBEC500%000%300%200%00
Kieler RomanZBEC600%000%200%400%00