Divize dorost "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Krunert MichalSACU44100%11100%22100%11100%00
Makovec RadekSTRI33100%000%22100%11100%00
Ziegler LukášSACU121192%000%88100%4375%00
Janko RadekSACU6583%000%44100%2150%00
Tolar LukášSTRI201680%44100%8788%8563%00
Kopejtko JakubSTRI12975%000%8788%4250%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU11873%000%55100%6350%00
Hynek MichalZRUC161169%4375%8675%4250%00
Votava LukášRADO161169%000%8338%88100%00
Rott TomášZRUC9667%000%6583%3133%00
Věženský TomášRADO14964%000%6117%88100%00
Havlík TomášRADO11764%000%7343%44100%00
Škudrna DanielZRUC8563%000%5360%3267%00
Votava TomášRADO8563%000%6350%22100%00
Šůcha LukášZRUC13862%000%8675%5240%00
Budek KamilSTRI5360%000%3133%22100%00
Krunert LukášSACU14857%000%8450%6467%00
Suchý MichalZRUC13754%000%8675%5120%00
Šperlík JanSACU17953%3133%7457%7457%00
Vachulka AdamRADO12650%2150%8338%22100%00
Schäfer JanLIKV3133%000%2150%100%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD16531%000%8450%8113%00
Nozar DominikSTRI13431%000%7114%6350%00
Henzl ŠimonLIKV13431%000%8225%5240%00
Ježek TomášRADO10330%2150%7114%11100%00
Khandl DanielSACU4125%000%300%11100%00
Gregor PavelLIKV16425%200%8338%6117%00
Rendl ZdeněkLIKV12325%100%5120%6233%00
Trajer DavidCBUD12325%000%8338%400%00
Henzl AdamLIKV13323%100%6233%6117%00
Ausberger AdamZRUC5120%000%100%4125%00
Sobotka FilipSTRI10220%000%500%5240%00
Škoda PetrCBUD20315%4125%8113%8113%00
Brabec DanielCBUD8113%000%500%3133%00
Tišnovský VojtěchLIKV9111%000%6117%300%00
Klečka JanCBUD1218%000%800%4125%00
Čakan RenéCBUD100%000%000%100%00
Tolar OndřejSTRI600%000%400%200%00